Season 1
Final standings of the Peethan Challenger Series, ranked by PP (Season 1 points).
| # | Player | PP | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 723 | 68% | |
| 2 | 635 | 64% | |
| 3 | 620 | 75% | |
| 4 | 598 | 75% | |
| 5 | 595 | 86% | |
| 6 | 595 | 55% | |
| 7 | 578 | 63% | |
| 8 | 565 | 75% | |
| 9 | 560 | 47% | |
| 10 | 545 | 75% | |
| 11 | 538 | 43% | |
| 12 | 538 | 67% | |
| 13 | 535 | 75% | |
| 14 | 530 | 60% | |
| 15 | 530 | 100% | |
| 16 | 530 | 100% | |
| 17 | 530 | 100% | |
| 18 | 527 | 38% | |
| 19 | 523 | 41% | |
| 20 | 523 | 50% | |
| 21 | 520 | 100% | |
| 22 | 515 | 50% | |
| 23 | 515 | 100% | |
| 24 | 515 | 100% | |
| 25 | 510 | 50% | |
| 26 | 510 | 50% | |
| 27 | 505 | 50% | |
| 28 | 505 | 50% | |
| 29 | 501 | 43% | |
| 30 | 500 | 50% | |
| 31 | 500 | 50% | |
| 32 | 500 | 50% | |
| 33 | 495 | 33% | |
| 34 | 493 | 38% | |
| 35 | 493 | 0% | |
| 36 | 493 | 0% | |
| 37 | 490 | 33% | |
| 38 | 490 | 0% | |
| 39 | 490 | 0% | |
| 40 | 490 | 0% | |
| 41 | 485 | 33% | |
| 42 | 485 | 0% | |
| 43 | 485 | 0% | |
| 44 | 485 | 0% | |
| 45 | 485 | 0% | |
| 46 | 485 | 0% | |
| 47 | 478 | 0% | |
| 48 | 455 | 0% | |
| 49 | 448 | 22% | |
| 50 | 433 | 27% |